2018/19 FPL End of Season Player Data


Full nameMinutesGoalsAssistsClean SheetsConcededOwn GoalsSavesCostTotal points
Petr Cech58500190274724
Bernd Leno283500642010549106
Héctor Bellerín153205421105360
Rob Holding80600110004324
Shkodran Mustafi261120640005480
Konstantinos Mavropanos147000100473
Stephan Lichtsteiner93500018004514
Sokratis Papastathopoulos219812533005164
Mesut Özil173253524007989
Alex Iwobi196138432005499
Mohamed Elneny3770005004210
Granit Xhaka249843737005290
Henrikh Mkhitaryan163764326006698
Reiss Nelson0000000440
Ainsley Maitland-Niles98311220004434
Danny Welbeck1461103006419
Alexandre Lacazette249713126310094166
Laurent Koscielny132930323005462
Nacho Monreal186014524005477
Sead Kolasinac188607529104981
Aaron Ramsey131946913007191
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang272222774200108205
Lucas Torreira237724538004778
Matteo Guendouzi214000332004447
Asmir Begovic2160005470594363
Artur Boruc1080004180394146
Simon Francis122702424004340
Steve Cook278611956104385
Charlie Daniels158310434004144
Adam Smith206711833004370
Tyrone Mings141000400425
Nathan Aké34114110700051120
Jack Simpson4010019103910
Harry Arter199901739004948
Marc Pugh0000000430
Andrew Surman143800437004636
Junior Stanislas102123224006056
Dan Gosling173422433004754
Jordon Ibe78911123004933
Lewis Cook71900310004622
Ryan Fraser31657149640064181
Emerson Hyndman37000200441
David Brooks2263769410050123
Callum Wilson252814129470069168
Lys Mousset35010015004928
Joshua King296312310570064141
Jermain Defoe22000200564
Diego Rico6060001900418
Jefferson Lerma250522949104575
Mathew Ryan30600065509744104
Lewis Dunk315121756004491
Shane Duffy3087527550047115
Bruno Saltor Grau113101417004446
Gaëtan Bong180500534004448
Markus Suttner0000000380
Ezequiel Schelotto0000000380
Leon Balogun59110010004215
Anthony Knockaert182826341005274
Dale Stephens248411546004365
Beram Kayal93511417004436
Solomon March245916640004794
Pascal Groß186433331006780
Davy Pröpper254611445004872
José Heriberto Izquierdo Mena78902310005931
Glenn Murray25011314450061129
Tomer Hemed0000000490
Sam Baldock0000000450
Jürgen Locadia122520321005352
Florin Andone86630214005038
David Button36000150144015
Jason Steele0000000390
Bernardo Fernandes da Silva Junior174901229004239
Yves Bissouma176400332004643
Alireza Jahanbakhsh101400516006733
Tom Heaton1710004270634858
Nick Pope0000000480
Matthew Lowton174800441004634
Ben Mee342002868204681
Stephen Ward228001600477
James Tarkowski308632763004797
Kevin Long5130119004116
Charlie Taylor324001764004482
Phil Bardsley167000427104233
Johann Berg Gudmundsson174337539005592
Steven Defour44900014005310
Jeff Hendrick205822444005273
Robbie Brady71401117005420
Ashley Westwood2821287550046111
Jonathan Walters0000000470
Jack Cork331212863004687
Aaron Lennon121411322004941
Sam Vokes90730220005348
Ashley Barnes23781237411056122
Nahki Wells0000000450
Chris Wood25801037490063131
Anders Lindegaard0000000430
Joe Hart1710004410774269
Ben Gibson62100300486
Matej Vydra3101107005621
Neil Etheridge3420001069014146154
Alex Smithies0000000420
Sean Morrison303914963004797
Sol Bamba247541752004495
Bruno Ecuele Manga3375011067004497
Matthew Connolly0000000380
Joe Bennett263901950004477
Lee Peltier154200526003943
Ashley Darel Jazz Richards129000400392
Greg Halford0000000400
Joe Ralls195400540004645
David Junior Hoilett213432646005082
Nathaniel Mendez-Laing97841418004863
Callum Paterson199342541004880
Aron Gunnarsson226611640004465
Anthony Pilkington0000000440
Loïc Damour21000200432
Danny Ward43510014004322
Josh Murphy181032732004876
Kenneth Zohore74111219004633
Omar Bogle0000000450
Gary Madine32000300445
Bobby Reid141353430005280
Greg Cunninghamm6300011700419
Thibaut Courtois0000000550
Willy Caballero1800020034713
César Azpilicueta34021616390064158
Gary Cahill22000000502
Marcos Alonso27592814280062161
David Luiz Moreira Marinho32383216360058164
Victor Moses26000100552
Antonio Rüdiger28711212350059116
Andreas Christensen6150037005022
Davide Zappacosta125001000509
Emerson Palmieri dos Santos66000211005222
Eden Hazard29181615123500110238
Cesc Fàbregas175000200626
Willian Borges Da Silva20913711250071108
Pedro Rodríguez Ledesma1768827190062112
Ross Barkley123135713005079
Daniel Drinkwater0000000460
Tiemoué Bakayoko0000000490
N’Golo Kanté30924414380049116
Ethan Ampadu0000000440
Callum Hudson-Odoi3880125004218
Ruben Loftus-Cheek9806259005279
Olivier Giroud8282465007755
Álvaro Morata93650611008446
Jorge Luiz Frello Filho3156201637004696
Tammy Abraham0000000540
Wayne Hennessey1575005260444467
Julian Speroni90000405391
Vicente Guaita1754007230644381
James Tomkins2561111037004386
Scott Dann66101210004423
Martin Kelly111000321103926
Jeffrey Schlupp166043426004391
Patrick van Aanholt31963212460055140
Mamadou Sakho241600935004988
Jairo Riedewald0000000430
Aaron Wan-Bissaka31340312470046120
Jason Puncheon3920019004115
James McArthur30573711490049121
Bakary Sako26000200494
Andros Townsend30076511460056135
Luka Milivojevic342012212530065166
Wilfried Zaha3037101111490070143
Christian Benteke80711313006333
Alexander Sørloth1730003004812
Cheikhou Kouyaté188903930004767
Joel Ward55110014004313
Jaroslaw Jach0000000400
Pape Souaré1000000421
Connor Wickham61010100499
Sullay Kaikai0000000430
Max Meyer140513624005560
Jordan Pickford342000144609449161
Maarten Stekelenburg0000000390
Leighton Baines374000600507
Seamus Coleman25582213301052125
Phil Jagielka3291024004322
Ashley Williams0000000450
Mason Holgate407000900435
Jonjoe Kenny78901115004119
Michael Keane29701213390048129
Cuco Martina0000000450
Theo Walcott2108536330059101
Yannick Bolasie0000000580
James McCarthy14000000441
Morgan Schneiderlin8320159004228
Idrissa Gueye2821021331004778
Tom Davies97500219005026
Ademola Lookman6000318004934
Davy Klaassen0000000600
Gylfi Sigurdsson312213615410074182
Nikola Vlasic0000000500
Beni Baningime0000000430
Dominic Calvert-Lewin176965826005492
Oumar Niasse98800513005030
Cenk Tosun104433117006456
Richarlison de Andrade266213311360064153
Kevin Mirallas0000000550
Sandro Ramírez0000000540
Lucas Digne29644513381054158
Calum Chambers258620552004260
Marcus Bettinelli630000200204215
Tim Ream204600549004250
Denis Odoi259301362104444
Tom Cairney218811551004671
Kevin McDonald83700027004217
Ryan Sessegnon229127360006094
Stefan Johansen40900012005011
Floyd Ayité46610013004224
Neeskens Kebano101000300437
Rui Pedro da Rocha Fonte0000000440
Aboubakar Kamara68830117004528
Maxime Le Marchand225001353004238
Jean Michael Seri223913354004972
Cyrus Christie194101342004242
Fabricio Agosto Ramírez1800005015428
André Schürrle163860243005575
Aleksandar Mitrovic32801145780063134
Alfie Mawson113000126004719
Ben Hamer55200021024399
Jonas Lössl2777015540884499
Christopher Schindler326011572004276
Chris Löwe205204155004449
Tommy Smith11410013700449
Mathias Jorgensen214731338004467
Scott Malone0000000400
Florent Hadergjonaj183700436004350
Terence Kongolo271611465104360
Aaron Mooy232631348005076
Rajiv van La Parra4050016004610
Jonathan Hogg236901544004454
Philip Billing218720543004563
Tom Ince0000000500
Danny Williams94001100456
Abdelhamid Sabiri48000300432
Alex Pritchard207920740004869
Ramadan Sobhi75000200474
Juninho Bacuna141010037004239
Collin Quaner37000200432
Laurent Depoitre105801023005134
Steve Mounie176724538005869
Elias Kachunga117500130004829
Erik Durm204901345004449
Adama Diakhaby54801116004519
Kasper Schmeichel342000104809050120
Eldin Jakupovic0000000430
Wes Morgan192430628004576
Christian Fuchs206000500413
Danny Simpson2890014004212
Yohan Benalouane0000000390
Benjamin Chilwell32400510430050118
Harry Maguire259631641005492
Ricardo Domingos Barbosa Pereira31232810450053146
Jonny Evans199310826004877
Marc Albrighton161722517005163
Demarai Gray197841629005484
Daniel Amartey6390019004315
Wilfred Ndidi329520947004989
Vicente Iborra224000400479
Matty James0000000440
Hamza Choudhury5930044004320
Adrien Sebastian Perruchet Silva87000100473
Fousseni Diabaté54000100461
James Maddison2831778440066137
Jamie Vardy272618511360090174
Shinji Okazaki2690104005125
Kelechi Iheanacho92415116005758
Danny Ward0000000430
Rachid Ghezzal73310113005028
Simon Mignolet0000000470
Loris Karius0000000490
Dejan Lovren9861167004963
Alberto Moreno154000200414
Nathaniel Clyne125001326004434
Joseph Gomez10590074004855
Joel Matip153510912004983
Ragnar Klavan0000000440
Trent Alexander-Arnold246011316140058185
Virgil van Dijk33844420220067208
Andrew Robertson321601221200067213
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain19000000642
Jordan Henderson1976131214005376
Adam Lallana4600133006923
Sadio Mané3076223192100103231
Georginio Wijnaldum27233118160055108
Mohamed Salah32542212212000132259
James Milner1778559130056101
Fabio Henrique Tavares2011121114005565
Naby Keita138521108007167
Roberto Firmino260612819150093160
Danny Ings165073527005490
Dominic Solanke3400105004715
Xherdan Shaqiri10526576006888
Alisson Ramses Becker342000212207659176
Daniel Sturridge4982125005634
Riyad Mahrez133174490082102
Ederson Santana de Moraes342001202305857169
Claudio Bravo0000000480
John Stones176100915005283
Vincent Kompany12201067005258
Nicolás Otamendi12330097006070
Kyle Walker27761118170064150
Danilo Luiz da Silva8051047004846
Benjamin Mendy9000646006159
Aymeric Laporte30563318210063177
Fabian Delph7220139005329
Raheem Sterling27701715171900117234
David Silva23996816140085143
Fernando Luiz Rosa2375131215005379
Kevin De Bruyne9682363009659
Ilkay Gündogan21296313150054113
Leroy Sané185710129140093156
Bernardo Mota Veiga de Carvalho e Silva28497815220078154
Phil Foden3281020004525
Brahim Diaz0000000470
Oleksandr Zinchenko11510394004744
Sergio Agüero24572111171500120201
Gabriel Fernando de Jesus101773211009979
David de Gea342000754012357120
Sergio Romero0000000490
Chris Smalling212710436105656
Phil Jones126101317005143
Luke Shaw259115639005191
Marcos Rojo209000510492
Antonio Valencia4660025006417
Matteo Darmian4430018004614
Daley Blind0000000500
Eric Bailly63600113005016
Victor Lindelöf260011640104985
Ashley Young256823444005773
José Diogo Dalot Teixeira100902118005327
Alexis Sánchez869152100010047
Nemanja Matic243710637005059
Juan Mata128434515006170
Marouane Fellaini74602114004826
Ander Herrera139723518005062
Jesse Lingard165743326006778
Anthony Martial16131045250072122
Paul Pogba300713108430086179
Scott McTominay86220118004238
Frederico Rodrigues de Paula Santos103912119005340
Marcus Rashford23311076350073128
Romelu Lukaku212612143800107115
Andreas Pereira59011113004527
Robert Elliot0000000430
Karl Darlow0000000440
Martin Dubravka342000114809650131
DeAndre Yedlin247212541104563
Ciaran Clark85730215004542
Jamaal Lascelles2745011036004795
Paul Dummett198600727004467
Florian Lejeune105400413004435
Javier Manquillo109803416004353
Chancel Mbemba0000000400
Matt Ritchie29272810400058110
Jonjo Shelvey94311513005339
Mohamed Diamé216200732004856
Christian Atsu148111618005155
Jacob Murphy2960118004716
Mikel Merino0000000500
Isaac Hayden185714725004369
Sung-yueng Ki129801420004738
Dwight Gayle0000000600
Ayoze Pérez291612211350061141
Jose Luis Mato Sanmartín58620115004730
Robert Kenedy Nunes do Nascimento133711618004750
Fabian Schär200041723004593
Yoshinori Muto51410110005624
Salomón Rondón26011189310059148
Alex McCarthy2250004440784373
Fraser Forster90000303422
Ryan Bertrand216010642004856
Maya Yoshida151801329004144
Cédric Soares149312431004252
Jack Stephens169710335004247
Sam McQueen0000000400
Jan Bednarek215001337004049
Wesley Hoedt117000424204229
Steven Davis97010400469
James Ward-Prowse194070341105194
Oriol Romeu Vidal213110637004255
Pierre-Emile Højbjerg276043459004490
Sofiane Boufal0000000550
Joshua Sims2080106004411
Nathan Redmond3272659580055137
Mario Lemina161212437004750
Stuart Armstrong142134526005175
Mohamed Elyounoussi78500410006028
Shane Long126052224004766
Charlie Austin97022517005546
Manolo Gabbiadini46810012005623
Guido Carrillo0000000550
Angus Gunn1080003180334347
Jannik Vestergaard202700431004650
Matt Targett118513025004236
Hugo Lloris2970001233010054145
Michel Vorm180000409475
Toby Alderweireld29210012311060107
Danny Rose179204816005886
Jan Vertonghen191110623005967
Ben Davies183700626005666
Kieran Trippier22751510231060118
Kyle Walker-Peters3740324004228
Davinson Sánchez194112622005878
Serge Aurier5620229005724
Eric Dier150430518004756
Mousa Dembélé5120016004914
Erik Lamela96544412005967
Christian Eriksen27708128370092161
Bamidele Alli182254821008894
Victor Wanyama5111034004924
Heung-Min Son203312810230086159
Harry Winks158910617005553
Moussa Sissoko2329031128004976
Lucas Rodrigues Moura da Silva211510214180069131
Fernando Llorente6811428105141
Harry Kane242317693100126160
Georges-Kévin Nkoudou4010000484
Heurelho Gomes0000000420
Pontus Dahlberg0000000430
Younes Kaboul0000000420
Craig Cathcart309530654204593
Sebastian Prödl13000000421
José Holebas239237541004893
Miguel Britos184000500433
Christian Kabasele158400329004436
Daryl Janmaat152002322004950
Adrian Mariappa192400532004257
Francisco Femenía Far204311440004266
Marvin Zeegelaar0000000420
Marc Navarro84000300422
Adam Masina100201220004326
Nathaniel Chalobah2650007004410
Tom Cleverley4701037005025
Etienne Capoue294413848004879
Abdoulaye Doucouré3061575561058124
Roberto Pereyra2817646530059122
Will Hughes241924739004987
Gerard Deulofeu20641059290057133
Andre Gray135272423005983
Troy Deeney2542955440058116
Stefano Okaka22000100501
Jerome Sinclair0000000440
Ben Foster342000759012846129
Ken Sema7471239004637
Adrián San Miguel del Castillo0000000420
Lukasz Fabianski342000755014847143
Winston Reid0000000440
Aaron Cresswell158801126005034
Angelo Ogbonna187111236004248
Sam Byram0000000450
Pablo Zabaleta208901435004356
Declan Rice300320647004492
Reece Oxford0000000420
Ryan Fredericks108410316004538
Issa Diop297010743104287
Arthur Masuaku175702429004249
Mark Noble228955731004899
Pedro Obiang111602221004243
Manuel Lanzini68512212006431
Michail Antonio2093687300068118
Edimilson Fernandes0000000450
Marko Arnautovic19881054340067117
Andy Carroll4540007005412
Javier Hernández Balcázar132674620006186
Jordan Hugill0000000500
Jack Wilshere38802110004817
Andriy Yarmolenko4562116006727
Fabián Balbuena201310532004261
Felipe Anderson Pereira Gomes3045967490068155
Robert Snodgrass221525533005085
John Ruddy90001003427
Will Norris1000000391
Willy Boly3168408430047120
Barry Douglas0000000500
Matt Doherty3141478411053144
Romain Saïss114220317004247
Ryan Bennett306010938004189
Danny Batth0000000400
Roderick Jefferson Gonçalves Miranda0000000400
Conor Coady342000946304594
Rúben Gonçalo Silva Nascimento Vinagre7030019004324
Diogo Jota23529810290063139
Rúben Diogo da Silva Neves3006438430049104
Ivan Cavaleiro67731111005248
Hélder Costa133312519004652
Bright Enobakhare0000000430
Raúl Jiménez3112131012400069181
Bonatini Lohner Maia Bonatini1300100004610
Morgan Gibbs-White64501412004337
Rafa Mir0000000450
Rui Pedro dos Santos Patrício33300084609745118
João Filipe Iria Santos Moutinho3030189390051119
Jonathan Castro Otto2772138390043103
Martín Montoya216601341004345
Domingos Quina3341005004417
Luke Amos2000000431
Isaac Success Ajayi103311221004542
Víctor Camarasa2569549530044106
Kepa Arrizabalaga324000143908254142
Mateo Kovacic172502919005764
Jordan Ayew117613513005746
Yerry Mina89110313005436
Bernard Anício Caldeira Duarte2108141319005988
André Filipe Tavares Gomes197712928005464
Sergio Rico26100055601114486
Joe Bryan234401554104852
Timothy Fosu-Mensah79100118104514
André-Frank Zambo Anguissa151200333004437
Luciano Vietto98014121005347
Isaac Mbenza97711025005938
Filip Benkovic0000000500
Çaglar Söyüncü371000400489
Federico Fernández148202324004447
Lucas Pérez46530013006233
Carlos Sánchez240000400439
Adama Traoré88411113005144
Leander Dendoncker146520321004348
Ibrahima Cissé86000400434
Jon Gorenc Stankovic71510220003924
Lee Grant0000000480
Kortney Hause0000000400
Kurt Zouma26132210390050112
Nampalys Mendy208501729004358
Kieran Dowell0000000450
Arijanet Muric0000000450
Jamie Sterry0000000400
Sean Longstaff6861139004526
Dwight McNeil159034525004475
Kadeem Harris3651116004524
Brian Murphy0000000400
Tyias Browning0000000400
Ryan Schofield0000000400
Paulo Gazzaniga27000120114513
Alfie Whiteman0000000400
Grady Diangana60001213004525
Oliver Skipp2140021004512
Emiliano Martínez0000000400
Zeze Steven Sessegnon0000000400
Divock Origi3643132005032
Ben Wilmot26000200401
Emile Smith-Rowe0000000450
Zech Medley0000000400
Joe Powell0000000450
Conor Coventry0000000450
Juan Foyth88810312005035
Michael Obafemi1341103005013
Edward Nketiah631003005010
Viktor Gyokeres0000000450
Frederick Woodman0000000400
Adalberto Peñaranda0000000500
Ryan John Giles0000000450
Yan Valery170921330004154
Josh Knight0000000400
Rafael Camacho1000100501
Ben White0000000400
Timothy Eyoma0000000400
Alexandre Nascimento Costa Silva17000000451
Tyreke Johnson1000000451
Kayne Ramsay90000300401
Bukayo Saka7000000451
Abd-Al-Ali Morakinyo Olaposi Koiki0000000400
Joseph Willock63001100454
Angel Gomes25000100502
Max Kilman1000000401
Samir Nasri2430212004914
Harvey Barnes100113116005543
Callum Slattery110000100454
Max Sanders0000000450
Rhys Healey49000100453
Sam Gallagher32000100454
Ryan Babel125054326005675
Joe Tupper0000000400
Callum Roberts0000000450
Kazaiah Sterling0000000450
Chris Mepham84801217004527
Gonzalo Higuaín108450515009053
Denis Suárez67000100574
Carl Jenkinson165000300454
Dan Burn0000000450
Josh Benson0000000450
Peter Crouch86010300448
Leandro Bacuna55401114004317
Lucas Perri0000000400
Karlan Grant87332123005045
Miguel Almirón75802311006028
Antonio Barreca4000000411
Youri Tielemans108735314006063
Michy Batshuayi74851311006248
Håvard Nordtveit3610101000458
Lazar Markovic45000100471
Alfie Jones0000000400
Cameron John0000000400
Curtis Jones0000000450
Sam Surridge11000000452
Kyle Taylor0000000450
Joel Coleman90000102402
Demeaco Duhaney45000000401
James Garner1000000451
Philippe Sandler0000000400
Tahith Chong37000100452
Ben Johnson62000100402
Matthew Daly73000100452
Sam Woods0000000400
Aaron Rowe68000100452
Mason Greenwood115000200454
Harvey Elliott18000100402
George Marsh0000000450
Nathan Holland0000000400
Nnamdi Ofoborh0000000450
Vincent Janssen36000000453
Anthony Driscoll-Glennon0000000400
Mark Travers180001509409
Jayson Molumby0000000450
Matt Butcher0000000450
Addji Keaninkin Marc-Israel Guehi0000000400
Luke Dreher1000000451
Nikola Tavares0000000400
Luca De La Torre0000000450
Kelland Watts0000000450
Lewis Cass0000000400

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>