2017/18 FPL End of Season Player Data


Full NameMinutesGoalsAssistsClean SheetsConcededOwn GoalsSavesCostTotal Points
David Ospina3800023094819
Petr Cech303900114809053124
Damian Emiliano Martinez0000000400
Laurent Koscielny2225209320060100
Per Mertesacker3641007004716
Gabriel Armando de Abreu0000000500
Héctor Bellerín30502412440059132
Kieran Gibbs282602844005086
Carl Jenkinson0000000450
Nacho Monreal22415210290057130
Rob Holding81901317004427
Shkodran Mustafi22723110300054109
Sead Kolasinac21462410300058108
Alexis Sánchez2546910113200114152
Theo Walcott121433417006662
Mesut Özil2161498360093112
Santiago Cazorla0000000690
Aaron Ramsey18447109250068130
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain171837528005594
Francis Coquelin164000600437
Alex Iwobi182735926005189
Mohamed Elneny86501312004222
Granit Xhaka32591812500051109
Jack Wilshere118513416005046
Olivier Giroud98171511008477
Danny Welbeck117852421007370
Lucas Pérez0000000740
Alexandre Lacazette2197145102800103138
Asmir Begovic342000661011145112
Artur Boruc0000000410
Adam Federici0000000400
Simon Francis270801447004356
Steve Cook276421553104683
Charlie Daniels300113650004794
Adam Smith206713238004856
Tyrone Mings201000500423
Bradley Smith0000000390
Nathan Aké3352236590050102
Harry Arter95910313004727
Marc Pugh97400517004732
Andrew Surman185125529004382
Junior Stanislas128553222005775
Dan Gosling194121141004859
Max Gradel0000000500
Jordon Ibe198826433004685
Lewis Cook223402342004358
Ryan Fraser200353238005197
Callum Wilson1981826330056102
Benik Afobe53401012005724
Lys Mousset58120116004936
Joshua King2450847380070110
Jermain Defoe107542221007660
Niki Mäenpää0000000390
Mathew Ryan3420001054012446146
Lewis Dunk3420111054404597
Shane Duffy32920210520046100
Uwe Hünemeier17000100381
Bruno Saltor Grau2014001023004584
Gaëtan Bong223700636104463
Liam Rosenior163000300393
Connor Goldson199001500396
Anthony Knockaert2415311129005588
Dale Stephens3240031050004587
Beram Kayal73500114004425
Steve Sidwell0000000420
Solomon March183813629004874
Jiri Skalak0000000470
Oliver Norwood0000000450
Jamie Murphy166000400476
Pascal Groß29287810460059164
Glenn Murray21841208360059111
Tomer Hemed8422238004643
Sam Baldock30000100492
Tom Heaton305000408478
Paul Robinson0000000450
Matthew Lowton229503826004489
Ben Mee261000927004990
Stephen Ward2460119270048102
James Tarkowski27900111300046101
Kevin Long144012421104157
Charlie Taylor94900212004223
Scott Arfield133022615004956
Dean Marney0000000440
Johann Berg Gudmundsson28312910330050117
Steven Defour1998111217005462
Jeff Hendrick232622928005485
Robbie Brady127714612005356
Ashley Westwood110501217004335
Jonathan Walters36000200513
Jack Cork34202112390045100
Sam Vokes97742216005763
Andre Gray148653530006379
Ashley Barnes215090523005392
Thibaut Courtois315000153407753136
Eduardo dos Reis Carvalho0000000470
Willy Caballero2700014074811
César Azpilicueta33302615381069175
Gary Cahill208200927006274
Kurt Zouma288710750005487
Marcos Alonso28557213300071165
David Luiz Moreira Marinho83812313005732
Victor Moses21093611200065131
Antonio Rüdiger23362112220058115
Eden Hazard2417126122700105173
Cesc Fàbregas2300241126006889
Willian Borges Da Silva1874689190070130
Nemanja Matic3117111626004791
Ruben Loftus-Cheek187125630004477
Pedro Rodríguez Ledesma151142814007781
Robert Kenedy Nunes do Nascimento10232269004851
N’Golo Kanté29941216320049101
Nathaniel Chalobah4470037004213
Michy Batshuayi3512117108125
Diego Da Silva Costa0000000950
Wayne Hennessey2430007410914499
Julian Speroni990002140304036
James Tomkins238630932004499
Scott Dann143410126004632
Joel Ward161301425104741
Martin Kelly119300421104134
Damien Delaney95000500421
Pape Souaré8000000451
Jeffrey Schlupp174202330004750
Patrick van Aanholt218251638005295
Jason Puncheon57400014004411
Wilfried Zaha25499710310071136
James McArthur2425527350044101
Chung-yong Lee131000300428
Yohan Cabaye237404836005373
Bakary Sako46630110004836
Andros Townsend3120299480056121
Luka Milivojevic30791028520052144
Connor Wickham0000000540
Christian Benteke223437636007584
Jordan Pickford3420001058012149145
Joel Robles0000000420
Maarten Stekelenburg0000000420
Leighton Baines190923534005782
Seamus Coleman103501412006439
Phil Jagielka206300639004760
Matthew Pennington0000000400
Ramiro Funes Mori119000200493
Ashley Williams183010531005256
Mason Holgate118300414004037
Jonjoe Kenny158902531003950
Michael Keane255901746005381
Yannick Bolasie84811314006435
Kevin Mirallas135000800605
Ross Barkley129000400733
James McCarthy204000600496
Gareth Barry192112435004456
Muhamed Besic46000000422
Aaron Lennon190604630005465
Morgan Schneiderlin212400638004752
Idrissa Gueye274922945004887
Tom Davies189222624005166
Ademola Lookman1530106005110
Davy Klaassen248000600697
Dominic Calvert-Lewin187148628004988
Sandro Ramírez2750017007010
Wayne Rooney22651037330071113
Joel Coleman0000000390
Jonas Lössl3420011058110346135
Christopher Schindler3264029530046102
Chris Löwe158500726004460
Tommy Smith190201531004750
Michael Hefele32000100421
Martin Cranie179000700402
Jon Gorenc Stankovic0000000390
Mark Hudson0000000400
Mathias Jorgensen34200310580045107
Aaron Mooy30664310520052113
Rajiv van La Parra213130636004474
Jonathan Hogg239600740004453
Philip Billing75500311004422
Joe Lolley2171005004311
Jack Payne0000000450
Dean Whitehead68000300424
Harry Bunn0000000450
Sean Scannell0000000450
Elias Kachunga132711623005746
Tom Ince245021739005582
Kasey Palmer168001200534
Danny Williams111500022004828
Nahki Wells46000300499
Collin Quaner126804323004544
Laurent Depoitre180762434005094
Steve Mounie184972632005592
Kasper Schmeichel29650084719351123
Ben Hamer274001706439
Wes Morgan281700552004461
Christian Fuchs191701435104757
Danny Simpson230600541004355
Robert Huth0000000480
Yohan Benalouane90000200421
Benjamin Chilwell184802630004465
Molla Wagué4381018004519
Harry Maguire3420249600055117
Riyad Mahrez294812139510087195
Marc Albrighton2533288420055107
Andy King124731126004251
Daniel Drinkwater5201017004724
Demarai Gray168333435005380
Daniel Amartey4860037004313
Nampalys Mendy0000000450
Wilfred Ndidi289604945004978
Ahmed Musa0000000610
Vicente Iborra141130323005758
Jamie Vardy32482028570088183
Leonardo Ulloa2791014004820
Shinji Okazaki131463519005376
Islam Slimani3691114006625
Simon Mignolet1710007240364767
Loris Karius17100010140314988
Dejan Lovren21242111240053110
Alberto Moreno126401619004352
Nathaniel Clyne173001100537
Joseph Gomez190102922004586
Joel Matip199510927005481
Ragnar Klavan144910815004178
Mamadou Sakho159712623004681
James Milner175903625006077
Trent Alexander-Arnold157312817004483
Leiva Lucas0000000450
Jordan Henderson2169111421005375
Philippe Coutinho1109775140091103
Emre Can208936829004992
Adam Lallana2340011007313
Oluwaseyi Ojo0000000500
Sadio Mané218910815240094147
Marko Grujic14000000423
Georginio Wijnaldum2381121523006685
Ben Woodburn6000000421
Mohamed Salah29053212152900106303
Roberto Firmino276015816320095181
Daniel Sturridge5412138007932
Danny Ings2621130005418
Divock Origi9000100741
Dominic Solanke5811234004638
Ederson Santana de Moraes319500162605857158
Claudio Bravo2240011044510
John Stones130100911005370
Aleksandar Kolarov0000000550
Vincent Kompany139411611005960
Nicolás Otamendi29664015251064156
Fabian Delph174012617004555
Raheem Sterling2584181713230091229
David Silva243191114180082169
Gnegneri Yaya Touré2270202006016
Fernando Luiz Rosa28805415240050120
Fernando Francisco Reges0000000450
Kevin De Bruyne3073818192200103209
Ilkay Gündogan150442615005482
Manuel Agudo Durán0000000700
Leroy Sané2415101512220087179
Bernardo Mota Veiga de Carvalho e Silva1514659100072112
Sergio Agüero1960216131200115169
Kelechi Iheanacho81834117006554
Gabriel Fernando de Jesus166013791200104126
David De Gea3330001828011559172
Sergio Romero90001003477
Joel Dinis Castro Pereira0000000390
Chris Smalling25354011240057123
Phil Jones19730015111055116
Luke Shaw7870072004848
Marcos Rojo6390038005423
Antonio Valencia27413116220069146
Matteo Darmian4430033004927
Timothy Fosu-Mensah159200229004439
Daley Blind3600040005128
Eric Bailly10001076106055
Axel Tuanzebe1000000391
Victor Lindelöf128400514004947
Juan Mata19193515100068100
Marouane Fellaini6114041004747
Michael Carrick108001000424
Ashley Young244426926004898
Ander Herrera125702514005044
Jesse Lingard1807869180060128
Anthony Martial1572969130078125
Henrikh Mkhitaryan17123912170077107
Paul Pogba214561311200079138
Scott McTominay6290043004221
Marcus Rashford17997510160073104
Romelu Lukaku2866167142600115162
Robert Elliot1440003210444057
Karl Darlow900002151354333
DeAndre Yedlin284202737104588
Ciaran Clark174521430004364
Jamaal Lascelles2927309310049116
Paul Dummett160200518004252
Grant Hanley0000000400
Jesús Gámez Duarte97001000399
Florian Lejeune210302532004366
Matt Ritchie2802379350054116
Jonjo Shelvey226414630005273
Yoan Gouffran0000000500
Mohamed Diamé203420627004670
Jack Colback0000000420
Christian Atsu177624622004878
Dwight Gayle194663631006194
Ayoze Pérez2486868281055124
Aleksandar Mitrovic891000004710
Daryl Murphy0000000450
Alex McCarthy1620004260424452
Fraser Forster1800004300694673
Ryan Bertrand3135058490053103
Maya Yoshida204921632004676
Matt Targett166000600432
Cédric Soares279403744004785
Virgil van Dijk225300828005778
Jérémy Pied180010300427
Jack Stephens198020533004558
Sam McQueen1420012004214
Jan Bednarek4271025004122
Steven Davis151532421004771
James Ward-Prowse170835229004984
Dusan Tadic27916310430062122
Jordy Clasie0000000440
Oriol Romeu Vidal289710847004268
Pierre-Emile Højbjerg166600330004339
Sofiane Boufal120622124005755
Joshua Sims160001200438
Nathan Redmond193813731005972
Shane Long157022428005653
Charlie Austin102471415005872
Manolo Gabbiadini106750417006266
Jack Butland315000661114550125
Lee Grant270000708425
Ryan Shawcross237111540104867
Geoff Cameron152200230004333
Erik Pieters271701750004771
Marc Muniesa0000000450
Phil Bardsley112500413004033
Glen Johnson5460001400415
Josh Tymon162000900440
Joe Allen3139266550051109
Charlie Adam4050029004710
Glenn Whelan0000000450
Marko Arnautovic23091177500071144
Ibrahim Afellay162000900486
Xherdan Shaqiri3039896580061155
Giannelli Imbula0000000450
Bojan Krkic Perez71000100552
Ramadan Sobhi122721230004551
Darren Fletcher221711449004767
Peter Crouch155152227004873
Mame Biram Diouf259263849005299
Saido Berahino48301213005520
Lukasz Fabianski342000956013747157
Kristoffer Nordfeldt0000000390
Kyle Naughton3030029501046101
Angel Rangel154000300394
Federico Fernández267611744104585
Stephen Kingsley0000000450
Mike van der Hoorn194410827004474
Alfie Mawson3420219560051112
Martin Olsson3149011050005089
Gylfi Sigurdsson225744640008096
Wayne Routledge42000111005117
Leon Britton3010031004410
Jay Fulton17000000431
Sung-yueng Ki186522529004673
Jefferson Montero0000000490
Leroy Fer139411426005241
Nathan Dyer130001321004441
Tom Carroll256204739004385
Modou Barrow0000000500
Luciano Narsingh61410115004730
Roque Mesa75300216004218
Fernando Llorente2241012007322
Oliver McBurnie2670105004616
Jordan Ayew2850727490054108
Tammy Abraham171553431005486
Hugo Lloris324000153508755144
Michel Vorm90000104483
Toby Alderweireld117700513005843
Danny Rose80002214006424
Kyle Walker27840615221066138
Jan Vertonghen32030116310061138
Ben Davies23232712200058143
Kieran Trippier1912079210052113
Kevin Wimmer132100132004019
Eric Dier2822021530004785
Mousa Dembélé187500722004952
Erik Lamela82624412006355
Christian Eriksen3218111017330097199
Bamidele Alli295791316280090175
Victor Wanyama83710211004832
Heung-Min Son229212814180083178
Harry Winks7680149004831
Georges-Kévin Nkoudou2230012005311
Moussa Sissoko138511718005358
Harry Kane3074292153400131217
Vincent Janssen1000000741
Costel Pantilimon0000000450
Heurelho Gomes2128005400614464
Younes Kaboul151001300427
Craig Cathcart4950016004414
Sebastian Prödl156600529004342
José Holebas238104647004872
Miguel Britos79510216004322
Christian Kabasele232920643104468
Daryl Janmaat181831237004859
Adrian Mariappa220600643004158
Brandon Mason0000000390
Francisco Femenía Far170911534004365
Tom Cleverley190012633005058
Etienne Capoue153711429004848
Valon Behrami0000000450
Steven Berghuis0000000500
Nordin Amrabat198001300506
Isaac Success0000000530
Abdoulaye Doucouré3324749630052136
Roberto Pereyra161053134005881
Will Hughes98723416004653
Troy Deeney183652630006373
Stefano Okaka4421129005324
Mauro Zárate0000000540
Boaz Myhill90000102401
Ben Foster333000105509943123
Allan-Roméo Nyom230601740004770
Jonny Evans226922638104978
Craig Dawson251021839004887
Gareth McAuley4540001500458
Jake Livermore267122841004889
Nacer Chadli2131014005615
James Morrison2051021005313
Claudio Yacob89800317004323
James McClean139110620104745
Jonathan Leko0000000450
Matt Phillips2087231032005481
Sam Field5341047004423
Chris Brunt191708923005081
Salomón Rondón2765736480060103
Hal Robson-Kanu81620414004932
Jay Rodriguez28077110410054109
Adrián San Miguel del Castillo1710006290694072
Darren Randolph0000000450
Jose Fonte68802311004734
James Collins104910319004336
Winston Reid145200527004842
Aaron Cresswell30691710600049118
Angelo Ogbonna288010760004277
Sam Byram246000700425
Arthur Masuaku186703629004268
Pablo Zabaleta3289011062104990
Robert Snodgrass0000000580
André Ayew183435342006877
Mark Noble240040745005384
Cheikhou Kouyaté279823756005086
Pedro Obiang156220529004254
Manuel Lanzini2039576440066106
Michail Antonio135032723007462
Sofiane Feghouli0000000550
Edimilson Fernandes84002220004329
Andy Carroll74231313005736
Diafra Sakho29421011005524
Ashley Fletcher0000000450
Enner Valencia0000000500
Markus Suttner117800418004238
Scott Malone111001323004341
Tiemoué Bakayoko2121221124004977
Cuco Martina183002530004155
Massadio Haidara3000000391
Siem de Jong0000000490
Rolando Aarons136000200435
Ahmed El-Sayed Hegazi33862010550046114
Nick Pope3114001135011350152
Andreas Christensen206700823005379
Charly Musonda35010000486
Álvaro Morata2055116111900104122
Eldin Jakupovic180000608424
Matty James99100415004426
Andrew Robertson19401510180050111
Andreas Pereira0000000490
Javier Manquillo175701431004249
Jacob Murphy113712225005051
Joe Hart1710014390544259
Calum Chambers86400214004723
Isaiah Brown3020008005216
Jairo Riedewald4350026004623
Danilo Luiz da Silva1340329110050100
Benjamin Mendy3600121006320
Kyle Bartley233000400435
Ben Watson45500012004312
Javier Hernández Balcázar153782636006793
Jose Luis Mato Sanmartín170341525005569
Reiss Nelson144000300475
Davy Pröpper311804950005387
Jason Lokilo0000000430
Phil Foden45010100478
Brahim Diaz50000100475
Chancel Mbemba67000111003920
Mikel Merino133711318004949
Isaac Hayden136510325004341
Eric Maxim Choupo-Moting2241555450052107
Kyle Walker-Peters1880214004013
Jerome Sinclair29000100494
Mario Lemina171511431004858
Richarlison de Andrade2817588540058125
Eliaquim Mangala6170027005022
Fikayo Tomori0000000450
Kyle Scott0000000430
Olayinka Fredrick Oladotun Ladapo16000100451
Stuart Taylor0000000400
Rekeem Harper20000000451
Kane Wilson0000000400
Jeremie Boga17000000601
Declan Rice142100329004441
Cameron Carter-Vickers0000000450
Jesé Rodríguez Ruiz60911117005431
Bruno Martins Indi124200128004920
Jon Flanagan0000000440
Sullay Kaikai13000000431
Henri Saivet83100200448
José Heriberto Izquierdo Mena1976555320059101
Chris Wood162110110110062104
Sam Clucas203931530004775
Davinson Sánchez25320013211060107
Florent Hadergjonaj167001428004551
Abdelhamid Sabiri2170115004710
Zlatan Ibrahimovic102000200955
Oliver Burke35602011004923
Wesley Hoedt252002542005074
Sead Haksabanovic0000000500
André Carrillo152913431005464
Keshi Anderson0000000450
Freddie Woodman0000000400
Danny Ward0000000440
Tashan Oakley-Boothe0000000450
Serge Aurier142722613005977
Grzegorz Krychowiak163403430004758
Juan Foyth0000000450
Renato Sanches69900210004320
Orestis Karnezis1291004240344547
Marvin Zeegelaar99302218004028
Ezequiel Schelotto131300030004420
Nikola Vlasic57200112005318
Tim Krul0000000390
Aleksandar Dragovic76600414004928
Wilfried Bony7012128005633
Davide Zappacosta108711515005958
Levi Lumeka25000000441
Adam Legzdins0000000400
Ainsley Maitland-Niles90800316004525
Robert Green0000000400
Oumar Niasse107683023004683
Aaron Ramsdale0000000400
Harry Souttar0000000400
Oleksandr Zinchenko5300033005016
Jordon Mutch0000000450
Jayson Molumby0000000450
Anders Lindegaard0000000400
Dion Henry0000000400
Thomas Edwards4810001500406
Alex Palmer0000000400
Ethan Ampadu10000100451
Matt Macey0000000500
Edward Nketiah17000100503
Joe Rodon0000000400
Julien Ngoy19000200451
Beni Baningime192000200457
Mathieu Debuchy0000000450
Paulo Gazzaniga90001003429
Alfie Whiteman0000000400
Antonio Martinez Lopez0000000500
Domingos Quina0000000440
Jakob Haugaard0000000400
Jack Simpson71000200401
Hamza Choudhury3750109004413
Max Melbourne0000000400
Ben Johnson0000000440
Nathan Trott0000000400
Fredrik Ulvestad0000000440
Erwin Mulder0000000400
Rayhaan Tulloch0000000450
Nathan Ferguson0000000400
Aaron Wan-Bissaka62700210004515
Moses Makasi0000000450
Michael Folivi0000000450
Daniel Bachmann0000000400
Callum Hudson-Odoi27000100452
Emerson Hyndman58000100451
Connor Mahoney0000000450
Oluwatosin Adarabioyo0000000400
George Thomas0000000450
Matt Butcher0000000450
Adrien Sebastian Perruchet Silva76002118005923
Stephen Ireland128000400454
Terence Kongolo104700214004430
Cenk Tosun98450413006755
Alex Pritchard99712312005440
Moritz Bauer130700518004541
Konstantinos Mavropanos194001500424
Reece Burke0000000400
Josh Cullen6000000452
Connor Roberts267000400407
Konstantinos Stafylidis334000600436
Dujon Sterling0000000450
Fousseni Diabaté57901012004921
Kyle Taylor0000000450
Michael Obafemi8000000451
Jürgen Locadia2211118006016
Jaroslaw Jach0000000420
Erdal Rakip0000000480
Guido Carrillo4490118005915
João Mário Naval Costa Eduardo102121414006046
Gerard Deulofeu4331123005525
Ali Gabr0000000420
Reece Oxford4000000451
Aymeric Laporte8060045005135
Carl Stewart0000000450
Emerson Palmieri dos Santos2780114005214
Dodi Lukebakio15000100481
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang10561044150010887
Lucas Rodrigues Moura da Silva2060106007711
Didier Ndong0000000450
Papa Alioune Ndiaye113821217005041
Alexander Sørloth360000900548
Martin Dubravka1080004110264553
Jordan Hugill22000000493
Aiden O’Neill0000000450
Kyle Jameson0000000400
Joy Mukena0000000400
Patrice Evra2270001000412
Lukas Nmecha14000000452
Tyrese Campbell75000200454
Luke Garbutt0000000400
Nya Kirby0000000450
Marcus Browne0000000450
Trevoh Chalobah0000000400
Diego Cavalieri0000000400
Joseph Willock81000200453
Josh Pask0000000400
Grady Diangana0000000450
Lasse Sorenson75010100455
James Daly0000000450
Conor Masterson0000000400
Curtis Jones0000000450
Rafael Camacho0000000450
Harvey Barnes8000000453
Kazaiah Sterling0000000450
Jordi Osei-Tutu0000000400
Sam Hughes0000000400
Dwight McNeil1000000451
Layton Ndukwu0000000400

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>